Helyszín | Név | Kezelő szintek | Tanári szint | Teacher of Teachers Level |
Elérhetőség |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Arkhangelsk | Tatiana Medvedeva | I-VIII.Fázis | I-VIII.Fázis |
|
|
Irkutsk | Irina Balashova (Davlatova) | I-XIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Krasnoyarsk | Svetlana Danilkina | I-XIII.Fázis | I-VIII.Fázis |
|
|
Krasnoyarsk Moscow | Tatyana Pyatakova | I-XIII.Fázis | I-XII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
Lipetsk | Ekaterina Mikhaylova | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow | Galina Margulis | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow | Inna Kryukova | I-XII.Fázis | I-XII.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow | Irina Tochilkina | I-VIII.Fázis | I-VIII.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow | Oksana Khalvashi | I-XIII.Fázis | I-XII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
Moscow | Olga Bulycheva | I-XIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow | Olga Sokolskaya | I-IV.Fázis | I-VIII.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow | Renat T. Zinnurov | I-VIII.Fázis | I-VIII.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow | Stanislav Kolomitsev | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow | Tamara Kozlova | I-XIII.Fázis | I-VIII.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow | Tatiana Brezhneva | I-XIII.Fázis | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
Moscow | Zoia Danilova | I-VIII.Fázis | I-VIII.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow Oblast - Balashikha | Tatiana Kurilo | I-XIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow Oblast - Kolomna | Julia Veselova | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Moscow Oblast - Sergiyev Posad | Tatiana Zaslavets | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod | Aleshkina Svetlana | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Nizhny Novgorod | Nadezhda Shiryaeva | I-XIII.Fázis | I-VIII.Fázis |
|
|
Norilsk | Sergey Pastuhov | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Omsk, Sibiria | Ekaterina Jerger | I-XIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Perm Krai - Perm | Ludmila Serdukova | I-XII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Primorsky Krai - Ussuriysk | Tamara Khabiryanova | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Rostov Oblast - Volgodonsk | Natalia Ignatova | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Rostov-on-Don | Taisia Tkacheva | I-XII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
St. Petersburg | Tatiana Bogdanova | I-XIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
St. Petersburg | Tatyana Lobyntseva | I-XII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
St. Petersbury | Tatyana Eretnova | I-VIII.Fázis | I-VIII.Fázis |
|
|
Sverdlovsk Oblast - Beryozovsky | Lubov Ufimtseva | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Ufa | Irina Malisheva | I-XIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Ufa | Rimma Abdrakhimova | I-XIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Velikiy Novgorod | Gennady Karelin | I-XII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|
|
Voronezh | Irina Valentinovna Lychagina | I-VIII.Fázis | I-IV.Fázis |
|