Yer | İsim | Uygulayıcılık düzeyleri | Öğretmenlik düzeyleri | Teacher of Teachers Level |
İletişim |
---|---|---|---|---|---|
Acassuso | Maria Muller | Aşama I-XII |
|
||
Acassuso | Patricia Susana Marin | Aşama I-XIII |
|
||
Avellaneda | Federico Hugo Chiarelli | Aşama I-XIII |
|
||
Ayacucho | Adrian E. Caballero | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Ayacucho | Judith Giselle Sanz | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Ayacucho | Lucia Mercedes Martinez | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Ayacucho | Monica Echegaray | Aşama I-XIIIOnline: Aşama I-IV | Aşama I-VIII Online: Aşama I-IV |
|
|
Ayacucho | Paz di Sabato | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Bahía Blanca | Edelina Pilar Rios | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Bahia Blanca | Helena Peralta Calvo | Aşama I-XII |
|
||
Bahía Blanca | Mabel Alicia Giorla | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Bahía Blanca | Norma Celia Cesetti | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Benavidez | Andrea Dallagiovanna | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Buenos Aires | Adriana Nievas | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-VIII |
|
|
Buenos Aires | Catalina Villagomez | Aşama I-XIII |
|
||
Buenos Aires | Maria Alejandra Martinez | Aşama I-VIIIOnline: Aşama I-IV | Aşama I-VIII Online: Aşama I-IV |
|
|
Capital Federal | Ana Maria Frallicciardi | Aşama I-XIIOnline: Aşama I-IV | Aşama I-XII Online: Aşama I-IV |
|
|
Caseros | Nadia Soledad Quiroga | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Ciudad Autónoma de Buenos Aires | Alejandro Cesar Kronberger | Aşama I-XIII | Aşama I-IV |
|
|
Ciudad Jardín - El Palomar | Silvana Natalia Evans | Aşama I-XIIIOnline: Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Ciudadela | Elena Elvira Raffo | Aşama I-XII | Aşama I-VIII |
|
|
Coronel Suárez | Dina Mariela Alvarez | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Florida | Adriana Del Monte | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-VIII |
|
|
General San Martín Partido - San Andrés | Eva Nilda Kapobel | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Hurlingham | Elias Bergl | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Ituzaingo | Gabriela Viviana Saitta | Aşama I-XIIOnline: Aşama I-IV Aşama V-VIII |
Aşama I-IV Online: Aşama I-IV |
|
|
Jardín Palomar | Liliana Luisa Gadea | Aşama I-XIII |
|
||
La Plata | Marcela Alejandra Trinadori | Aşama I-XII | |||
La Plata | Ruben Mario Gomez | Aşama I-IV | |||
Lanus Oeste | Nilda Beatriz Delgado | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Lincoln | Clarisa Andrés | Aşama I-XII | |||
Mar del Plata | Cecilia Manzini | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Mar del Plata | Marianela Giles | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Mar del Plata | Silvana Yanina Campana Sanjuan | Aşama I-XIII |
|
||
Morón | Mariel Alejandra Marini | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Morón | Sandra Babuya | Aşama I-IV | |||
Necochea | Lucia Arribas | Aşama I-XIIIOnline: Aşama I-IV | Aşama I-IV Online: Aşama I-IV |
|
|
Necochea | Sara Beatriz Cerica | Aşama I-XIII |
|
||
Olavarría | Maria Florencia de Arzave | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Olivos | Dana Tir | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-IV |
|
|
Pergamino | Monica Liliana Leal | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Quilmes | Natalia Amor | Aşama I-VIII |
|
||
Quilmes | Ramon Ariel Robledo | Aşama I-XIII |
|
||
Ramos Mejia | Eva Victoria Diaz | Aşama I-XIII | Aşama I-VIII |
|
|
Ramos Mejía | Perla Ines Gallia | Aşama I-VIII | Aşama I-IV |
|
|
San Isidro, Villa Adelina | Josefina Asuncion Porco | Aşama I-XIIIOnline: Aşama I-IV |
|
||
San Martín | Alejandra L. Hernández | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
San Martín | Paola Elizabeth Acosta | Aşama I-XIIIOnline: Aşama I-IV Aşama V-VIII |
Aşama I-XII Online: Aşama I-IV Aşama V-VIII |
Aşama I-VIII |
|
Santos Lugares | Sofía Santos | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Temperley | Aurea Miriam González | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Tigre | Dolores Pasman | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Tigre | Maria Teresa Piacentino | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Tres Arroyos | Clara Herminia Zijlstra | Aşama I-XII |
|
||
Tres Arroyos | Sergio Daniel Saini | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Tres Arroyos | Virginia Elisabet Zijlstra | Aşama I-XII |
|
||
Vicente Lopez - Florida | Corina Rodrigez | Aşama I-IV | Aşama I-IV |
|
|
Victoria | Susana Raquel Wahlmann | Aşama I-XIII | Aşama I-XII | Aşama I-VIII |
|
Villa Ballester | Maria Florencia Klohn de Vanoni | Aşama I-IV |
|
||
Villa Gesell | Cecilia Canis | Aşama I-XII |
|